Administration
Name | Title | |
---|---|---|
Amber Macerelli | Principal | [email protected] |
|
Assistant Principal |
|
Office Staff
A | B | C |
---|---|---|
Laura Baker | Administrative Assistant II | [email protected] |
Becky Brothers | Bookkeeper | [email protected] |
Holly Anderson | Nurse | [email protected] |
Melissa Jirau | Office Assistant | [email protected] |
School Counseling
A | B | C |
---|---|---|
Melanie Riley | School Counselor | [email protected] |
Janet Maresh | School Counselor | [email protected] |
Pre-K
A | B | C |
---|---|---|
Alexis Forgey | Teacher |
Kindergarten
A | B | C |
---|---|---|
Jennifer Fisher | Teacher | [email protected] |
Keely Henderson | Assistant | [email protected] |
Carmen Jennings | Teacher | |
Marissa Pac | Teacher | [email protected] |
Yat Reilly | Assistant | [email protected] |
First Grade
A | B | C |
---|---|---|
Jamie Bellis | Teacher | [email protected] |
Anna Field | Teacher | [email protected] |
Taylor Harris | Teacher | [email protected] |
Michelle Overend | Teacher | [email protected] |
Second Grade
A | B | C |
---|---|---|
Amy Austin | Teacher | [email protected] |
Kim Crisp | Teacher | [email protected] |
Yvonne Farkouh | Teacher | [email protected] |
Carrie Spear | Teacher | [email protected] |
Third Grade
A | B | C |
---|---|---|
Shannon Carroll | Teacher | [email protected] |
Sara Colvin | Teacher | [email protected] |
Hannah Hawkins | Teacher | [email protected] |
Fourth Grade
A | B | C |
---|---|---|
Sarah Germek | Teacher | [email protected] |
Jordan Fincham | Teacher | [email protected] |
Kayleigh Neff | Teacher | |
Winie Smith | Teacher | [email protected] |
Fifth Grade
A | B | C |
---|---|---|
Melissa Dyas | Teacher | [email protected] |
Christy Ganow | Teacher | [email protected] |
Jared Mulcahy | Teacher | [email protected] |
Juliette Snyder | Teacher | [email protected] |
Special Education
A | B | C |
---|---|---|
Sandra Brown | Assistant | [email protected] |
Kathryn Callaghan | Speech Pathologist | [email protected] |
Kim Caravello | Teacher | [email protected] |
Lauren Carter | Teacher | [email protected] |
Carla Connolly | Assistant | [email protected] |
Tanya Deyerle | Teacher | [email protected] |
Becky Dobbins | Assistant | [email protected] |
Betsy Edinger | School Psychologist | [email protected] |
Gretchen Ekkizogloy | Teacher | [email protected] |
Carol Miller | Assistant | [email protected] |
Susan Tantau | Social Worker | [email protected] |
Heather Wagner | Teacher | [email protected] |
Karen Wardle | Assistant | [email protected] |
Michael Zimmon | Teacher | [email protected] |
Specialists
A | B | C |
---|---|---|
Jen Cimilluca | Library Assistant | [email protected] |
Justin Dennison | Strings Teacher | [email protected] |
Isabel Guerra-Showkatian | ESOL Teacher | [email protected] |
Robbi Hale | START Teacher | |
Leslie Harper | Instructional Technology | [email protected] |
Andrew Lowell | Technology Specialist | [email protected] |
Kasey Kelican | PE Teacher | [email protected] |
Sarah Kelly | Reading Specialist | [email protected] |
Gary Liston | PE Teacher | [email protected] |
Chris Morris | Music Teacher | [email protected] |
Julie Ponn | Librarian | [email protected] |
Amber Schultz | Art Teacher | [email protected] |
Debi Tekampe | Signet Teacher | [email protected] |